Montag 20.05.2024
Dienstag 21.05.2024
Mittwoch 22.05.2024
Donnerstag 23.05.2024
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem
Freitag 24.05.2024
MS, SFFS Serie B - FC Bundesfinanz, 19:30 Uhr, Nr. 152600
Samstag 25.05.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren G, 09:00 Uhr
KIFU-Turnier, FF-12, 12:00 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - SC Thörishaus b, 15:00 Uhr, Nr. 218643
MS, 5. Liga - SC Bümpliz 78, 17:30 Uhr, Nr. 134099
Sonntag 26.05.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren F, 10:00 Uhr
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 27.05.2024
FC Bethlehem, Bern United FC
Disc Club Panthers
Dienstag 28.05.2024
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
MS, Frauen 4. Liga - FC Bern 1894, 19:00 Uhr, Nr. 143367
Mittwoch 29.05.2024
FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
Disc Club Panthers
Donnerstag 30.05.2024
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem
Freitag 31.05.2024
Samstag 01.06.2024
MS, Junioren D/9 - Team Chiesetau (FC GS) a, 11:00 Uhr, Nr. 218450
MS, Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - FC Sternenberg, 13:00 Uhr, Nr. 198674
MS, Juniorinnen FF-19 - Femina Kickers Worb, 15:00 Uhr, Nr. 199062
MS, Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - FC Goldstern b, 17:30 Uhr, Nr. 198434
Sonntag 02.06.2024
MS, Frauen 2. Liga - FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg, 14:00 Uhr, Nr. 135653
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 03.06.2024
FC Bethlehem, Bern United FC
Disc Club Panthers
Dienstag 04.06.2024
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem
Mittwoch 05.06.2024
FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
Disc Club Panthers
Donnerstag 06.06.2024
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem
Freitag 07.06.2024
MS, SFFS Serie B - FC New Team, 19:30 Uhr, Nr. 152616
Samstag 08.06.2024
MS, 5. Liga - SC Grafenried, 16:30 Uhr, Nr. 134110
Sonntag 09.06.2024
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 10.06.2024
FC Bethlehem, Bern United FC
Disc Club Panthers
Dienstag 11.06.2024
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
MS, Frauen 2. Liga - FC Langnau, 20:00 Uhr, Nr. 135664
Mittwoch 12.06.2024
FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
Disc Club Panthers
Donnerstag 13.06.2024
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem
Freitag 14.06.2024
Samstag 15.06.2024
MS, Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - FC Bern 1894 c, 13:00 Uhr, Nr. 198685
MS, Juniorinnen FF-19 - FC Roggwil, 15:00 Uhr, Nr. 199068
Sonntag 16.06.2024
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 17.06.2024
FC Bethlehem, Bern United FC
Disc Club Panthers
Dienstag 18.06.2024
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem
Mittwoch 19.06.2024
FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
Disc Club Panthers
Donnerstag 20.06.2024
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem, FC Bethlehem
FC Bethlehem
Freitag 21.06.2024
Samstag 22.06.2024
Sonntag 23.06.2024
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
|