Montag 20.05.2024
Dienstag 21.05.2024
FC Länggasse, FC Länggasse
FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse
Mittwoch 22.05.2024
BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
Donnerstag 23.05.2024
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Goldstern / Länggasse
Freitag 24.05.2024
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Bern 1894
Samstag 25.05.2024
MS, Junioren D/9 - FC Bern 1894 c, 11:30 Uhr, Nr. 218530
MS, Juniorinnen FF-15 - FC Goldstern a, 14:00 Uhr, Nr. 199196
Sonntag 26.05.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren E 3. Stkl., 09:30 Uhr
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren E 2. Stkl., 11:30 Uhr
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 27.05.2024
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Länggasse
FC Länggasse
Dienstag 28.05.2024
FC Länggasse, FC Länggasse
FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse
Mittwoch 29.05.2024
BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
Donnerstag 30.05.2024
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Goldstern / Länggasse
Freitag 31.05.2024
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Bern 1894
Samstag 01.06.2024
KIFU-Turnier, FF-12, 08:30 Uhr
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren E 1. Stkl., 10:30 Uhr
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren E 3. Stkl., 12:30 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - SC Wohlensee a, 16:30 Uhr, Nr. 218590
Sonntag 02.06.2024
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 03.06.2024
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Länggasse
FC Länggasse
Dienstag 04.06.2024
FC Länggasse, FC Länggasse
FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse
Mittwoch 05.06.2024
BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
Donnerstag 06.06.2024
Oberstufe Hochfeld 1
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Goldstern / Länggasse
Freitag 07.06.2024
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Bern 1894
Samstag 08.06.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren E 2. Stkl., 08:30 Uhr
KIFU-Turnier, FF-12, 10:30 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - FC Goldstern b, 14:00 Uhr, Nr. 218539
MS, Juniorinnen FF-15 - FC Bethlehem BE a, 16:30 Uhr, Nr. 199202
Sonntag 09.06.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren G, 09:30 Uhr
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren F 3. Stkl., 11:30 Uhr
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 10.06.2024
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Länggasse
FC Länggasse
Dienstag 11.06.2024
FC Länggasse, FC Länggasse
FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse
Mittwoch 12.06.2024
BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
Donnerstag 13.06.2024
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Goldstern / Länggasse
Freitag 14.06.2024
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Bern 1894
Samstag 15.06.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren F, 09:00 Uhr
MS, Juniorinnen FF-15 - SR Delémont, 11:30 Uhr, Nr. 199207
Sonntag 16.06.2024
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 17.06.2024
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Länggasse
FC Länggasse
Dienstag 18.06.2024
Christliche Schulen
FC Länggasse, FC Länggasse
FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse
Mittwoch 19.06.2024
BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
Donnerstag 20.06.2024
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Goldstern / Länggasse
Freitag 21.06.2024
BSC Young Boys, BSC Young Boys
FC Länggasse, FC Bern 1894
FC Bern 1894
Samstag 22.06.2024
Sonntag 23.06.2024
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
|