Montag 13.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, Ostbärn FC
Dienstag 14.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
MS, 3. Liga - Team Ins / Müntschemier, 20:00 Uhr, Nr. 123654
Mittwoch 15.05.2024
MS, Senioren 40+ - SC Grafenried, 18:45 Uhr, Nr. 205176
MS, 5. Liga - FC Wabern, 20:15 Uhr, Nr. 133983
Donnerstag 16.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Ostbärn FC, SCI Esperia 1927
Freitag 17.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Samstag 18.05.2024
MS, Junioren D/9 - Team Chiesetau (FC Rubigen) c, 13:00 Uhr, Nr. 218609
Sonntag 19.05.2024
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 20.05.2024
Dienstag 21.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Ostbärn FC
Mittwoch 22.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Donnerstag 23.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Ostbärn FC, SCI Esperia 1927
Freitag 24.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Samstag 25.05.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren F, 12:00 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - SC Worb d, 15:00 Uhr, Nr. 218696
MS, 4. Liga - FC Wyler Bern, 17:30 Uhr, Nr. 133779
Sonntag 26.05.2024
MS, 3. Liga - FC Bolligen, 14:00 Uhr, Nr. 123680
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 27.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, Ostbärn FC
Dienstag 28.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Ostbärn FC
Mittwoch 29.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
MS, Senioren 40+ - SC Holligen 94, 20:15 Uhr, Nr. 205194
Donnerstag 30.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Ostbärn FC, SCI Esperia 1927
Freitag 31.05.2024
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Samstag 01.06.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren F, 10:00 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - FC Laupen, 13:00 Uhr, Nr. 218618
MS, Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - FC Muri-Gümligen b, 17:30 Uhr, Nr. 198364
Sonntag 02.06.2024
MS, 4. Liga - SC Jegenstorf, 14:00 Uhr, Nr. 133919
MS, 5. Liga - FC Belp, 16:30 Uhr, Nr. 134016
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 03.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, Ostbärn FC
Dienstag 04.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Ostbärn FC
Mittwoch 05.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Donnerstag 06.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Ostbärn FC, SCI Esperia 1927
Freitag 07.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Samstag 08.06.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren E, 12:00 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - FC Wabern b, 15:00 Uhr, Nr. 218704
MS, 4. Liga - FC Sternenberg a, 17:30 Uhr, Nr. 133792
Sonntag 09.06.2024
MS, 3. Liga - FC Büren a. A., 10:15 Uhr, Nr. 123693
MS, 4. Liga - SC Wohlensee b, 16:00 Uhr, Nr. 133920
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 10.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, Ostbärn FC
Dienstag 11.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Ostbärn FC
Mittwoch 12.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Donnerstag 13.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Ostbärn FC, SCI Esperia 1927
Freitag 14.06.2024
SCI Esperia 1927, SCI Esperia 1927
Samstag 15.06.2024
Sonntag 16.06.2024
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
|