Montag 29.04.2024
Dienstag 30.04.2024
Mittwoch 01.05.2024
Donnerstag 02.05.2024
Freitag 03.05.2024
Samstag 04.05.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren F, 12:00 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - Team Grauholz (FC Zollikofen) d, 15:00 Uhr, Nr. 218600
MS, 4. Liga - FC Ticino Bern, 17:30 Uhr, Nr. 133766
Sonntag 05.05.2024
MS, 3. Liga - FC Täuffelen, 14:00 Uhr, Nr. 123667
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 06.05.2024
Dienstag 07.05.2024
Mittwoch 08.05.2024
Donnerstag 09.05.2024
Freitag 10.05.2024
MS, Senioren 30+ - FC Wabern, 20:15 Uhr, Nr. 215531
Samstag 11.05.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren E, 10:00 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - FC Goldstern c, 13:00 Uhr, Nr. 218688
Sonntag 12.05.2024
MS, Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - SV Kaufdorf, 11:30 Uhr, Nr. 198355
MS, 5. Liga - SV Slavonija Bern, 14:00 Uhr, Nr. 134005
MS, 4. Liga - FC Länggasse, 16:30 Uhr, Nr. 133906
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 13.05.2024
Dienstag 14.05.2024
MS, 3. Liga - Team Ins / Müntschemier, 20:00 Uhr, Nr. 123654
Mittwoch 15.05.2024
MS, Senioren 40+ - SC Grafenried, 18:45 Uhr, Nr. 205176
MS, 5. Liga - FC Wabern, 20:15 Uhr, Nr. 133983
Donnerstag 16.05.2024
Freitag 17.05.2024
Samstag 18.05.2024
MS, Junioren D/9 - Team Chiesetau (FC Rubigen) c, 13:00 Uhr, Nr. 218609
Sonntag 19.05.2024
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 20.05.2024
Dienstag 21.05.2024
Mittwoch 22.05.2024
Donnerstag 23.05.2024
Freitag 24.05.2024
Samstag 25.05.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren F, 12:00 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - SC Worb d, 15:00 Uhr, Nr. 218696
MS, 4. Liga - FC Wyler Bern, 17:30 Uhr, Nr. 133779
Sonntag 26.05.2024
MS, 3. Liga - FC Bolligen, 14:00 Uhr, Nr. 123680
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Montag 27.05.2024
Dienstag 28.05.2024
Mittwoch 29.05.2024
MS, Senioren 40+ - SC Holligen 94, 20:15 Uhr, Nr. 205194
Donnerstag 30.05.2024
Freitag 31.05.2024
Samstag 01.06.2024
KIFU-Turnier, Junioren F, 10:00 Uhr
MS, Junioren D/9 - FC Laupen, 13:00 Uhr, Nr. 218618
MS, Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - FC Muri-Gümligen b, 17:30 Uhr, Nr. 198364
Sonntag 02.06.2024
MS, 4. Liga - SC Jegenstorf, 14:00 Uhr, Nr. 133919
MS, 5. Liga - FC Belp, 16:30 Uhr, Nr. 134016
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
|